Výsledky pretekov - 2017

1.kolo SPM Nový Jičín 4.3.2017 - Nový Jičín (Czech Republic) - 04.03.2017
1.kolo LIGA ZPPS Zvolen 11.3.2017 - Zvolen (Slovak Republic) - 11.03.2017
Kaposvar -VII. diamant Adorjan SE HU - Kaposvár (Hungary) - 08.04.2017
Modrý Mítink - Nový Jičín (Czech Republic) - 13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
Pohár40letNautilus - Jastrzebie Zdrój (Poland) - 19.05.2017 - 20.05.2017
Stredoevrópský Pohár Mládeže - 2.kolo - Šaľa (Slovak Republic) - 10.06.2017
Majstrovstvá Slovenska ZPPS - Šaľa (Slovak Republic) - 17.06.2017
Rok 1999
Rok 2000
Rok 2001
Rok 2002
Rok 2003
Rok 2004
Rok 2005
Rok 2006
Rok 2007
Rok 2008
Rok 2009
Rok 2010
Rok 2011
Rok 2012
Rok 2013
Rok 2014
Rok 2015
Rok 2016
Rok 2017

1.kolo SPM Nový Jičín 4.3.2017

Nový Jičín (Czech Republic) - 04.03.2017

Návrat na vrch stránky

50BF E0

Muži Ženy
4. Beer Andrej 00:43,76 103
Halaj Dávid CHO

100PP E0

Muži Ženy
5. Halaj Dávid 01:33,44
7. Beer Andrej 01:57,35

15/10RP E0

Muži Ženy
4. Halaj Dávid 00:19,14
7. Beer Andrej 00:29,12

100BF E

Muži Ženy
8. Sivek Alexander 01:16,35 170 12. Kminiaková Lea 01:19,84 221
10. Beer Tomáš 01:30,77 101 20. Kolényová Nina 01:42,78 104

200PP E

Muži Ženy
8. Sivek Alexander 02:52,81 106 11. Kminiaková Lea 02:49,72 153
Beer Tomáš CHO 16. Kolényová Nina 03:45,82 65

15/10RP E

Muži Ženy
9. Sivek Alexander 00:15,57 14. Kminiaková Lea 00:15,44
11. Beer Tomáš 00:18,98 20. Kolényová Nina 00:21,24

100BF D

Muži Ženy
13. Matej Nikolas 01:11,08 210 4. Danková Adéla 01:00,79 501
18. Samčuk Maxim 01:13,55 190 9. Kmeťková Zuzana 01:07,35 368
Bejticová Ema CHO

200PP D

Muži Ženy
11. Matej Nikolas 02:31,32 158 4. Kmeťková Zuzana 02:08,11 357
18. Samčuk Maxim 02:51,56 108 6. Danková Adéla 02:19,95 273
10. Bejticová Ema 02:57,46 134

25RP D

Muži Ženy
9. Matej Nikolas 00:12,28 356 4. Kmeťková Zuzana 00:11,33 628
17. Samčuk Maxim 00:18,92 97 5. Danková Adéla 00:11,48 603
10. Bejticová Ema 00:14,88 277

100BF C

Muži Ženy
5. Matej Dominik 00:55,47 443
6. Michalčák Daniel 00:57,53 397
7. Sivek Silvester 00:59,53 358

50PP C

Muži Ženy
5. Michalčák Daniel 00:22,51 337
6. Matej Dominik 00:24,08 275
7. Sivek Silvester 00:25,20 240

200PP C

Muži Ženy
5. Michalčák Daniel 01:58,49 329
6. Matej Dominik 02:00,30 314
7. Sivek Silvester 02:10,29 247

100BF A+B

Muži Ženy
7. Kminiak Adam 00:53,48 494 9. Liptáková Miroslava 00:56,63 619
10. Hanzelová Terézia 01:02,75 455

50PP A+B

Muži Ženy
6. Kminiak Adam 00:22,71 328 8. Hanzelová Terézia 00:23,98 431
9. Liptáková Miroslava 00:24,03 429

400BF A+B

Muži Ženy
6. Kminiak Adam 04:34,91 446 8. Liptáková Miroslava 04:40,48 483
9. Hanzelová Terézia 05:03,68 380
Návrat na vrch stránky

1.kolo LIGA ZPPS Zvolen 11.3.2017

Zvolen (Slovak Republic) - 11.03.2017

Návrat na vrch stránky

100BF E

Muži Ženy
11. Beer Tomáš 01:23,89 5. Kminiaková Lea 01:19,02
12. Volovár Daniel 01:25,06 8. Sedmáková Lucia 01:21,47
16. Baroš Patrik 01:35,17 15. Kolényová Nina 01:31,42
17. Pavlík Alexander 01:36,69 18. Filkusová Laura 01:37,66
19. Šimková Denisa 01:38,00

200PP E

Muži Ženy
7. Sivek Alexander 02:46,57 8. Kminiaková Lea 02:54,50
12. Volovár Daniel 03:07,93 9. Sedmáková Lucia 02:59,03
15. Beer Tomáš 03:11,42 17. Kolényová Nina 03:28,55
18. Baroš Patrik 03:23,94 18. Filkusová Laura 03:37,14
19. Pavlík Alexander 03:32,65 Šimková Denisa Dq

15RP E

Muži Ženy
6. Sivek Alexander 00:07,53 7. Kminiaková Lea 00:08,67
14. Pavlík Alexander 00:10,66 10. Filkusová Laura 00:08,90
15. Volovár Daniel 00:10,71 12. Sedmáková Lucia 00:09,24
17. Beer Tomáš 00:10,98 17. Kolényová Nina 00:10,49
18. Baroš Patrik 00:11,27 19. Šimková Denisa 00:10,92

100BF D

Muži Ženy
7. Matej Nikolas 01:09,93 1. Danková Adéla 00:59,57
10. Samčuk Maxim 01:14,32 2. Rudnická Erika 01:04,37
11. Gonda Radko 01:16,98 4. Kmeťková Zuzana 01:05,66
Konkoľ Matej Dq 6. Rajtarová Ľuboslava 01:10,49
8. Novotná Sofia 01:15,38
14. Skopalová Ivana 01:22,01
15. Knapčoková Valeria 01:25,59
16. Bejticová Ema 01:26,60
17. Račková Gabriela 01:38,18
Bieliková Bianka Dq

50PP D

Muži Ženy
4. Matej Nikolas 00:28,86 1. Kmeťková Zuzana 00:25,24
9. Samčuk Maxim 00:32,25 2. Danková Adéla 00:26,13
11. Gonda Radko 00:33,67 4. Rudnická Erika 00:27,55
Konkoľ Matej Dq 5. Rajtarová Ľuboslava 00:28,13
6. Skopalová Ivana 00:28,70
9. Novotná Sofia 00:32,12
10. Knapčoková Valeria 00:32,17
14. Bejticová Ema 00:35,05
17. Račková Gabriela 00:38,94
Bieliková Bianka Dq

200PP D

Muži Ženy
5. Matej Nikolas 02:29,96 1. Kmeťková Zuzana 02:07,83
8. Samčuk Maxim 02:44,39 2. Danková Adéla 02:15,67
11. Gonda Radko 02:47,90 5. Rudnická Erika 02:25,63
12. Konkoľ Matej 03:11,60 6. Rajtarová Ľuboslava 02:40,59
9. Novotná Sofia 02:46,28
10. Bejticová Ema 02:46,74
11. Skopalová Ivana 02:49,59
12. Knapčoková Valeria 02:50,91
17. Račková Gabriela 03:41,88
Bieliková Bianka Dq

100BF C

Muži Ženy
4. Matej Dominik 00:53,59 4. Knapčoková Olívia 01:10,87
5. Michalčák Daniel 00:54,22 5. Dolniaková Ema 01:16,64
7. Sivek Silvester 00:59,55

50PP C

Muži Ženy
2. Michalčák Daniel 00:21,69 4. Knapčoková Olívia 00:30,57
5. Matej Dominik 00:23,02 5. Dolniaková Ema 00:33,13
7. Sivek Silvester 00:25,36

100PP C

Muži Ženy
3. Michalčák Daniel 00:48,92 4. Knapčoková Olívia 01:10,31
5. Matej Dominik 00:51,98 5. Dolniaková Ema 01:20,30
7. Sivek Silvester 00:57,42

100BF B

Muži Ženy
1. Kminiak Adam 00:54,37 3. Liptáková Miroslava 00:57,10
6. Hanzelová Terézia 01:03,58

50PP B

Muži Ženy
1. Kminiak Adam 00:22,93 3. Liptáková Miroslava 00:23,66
4. Hanzelová Terézia 00:24,31

100PP B

Muži Ženy
1. Kminiak Adam 00:49,30 3. Liptáková Miroslava 00:50,90
4. Hanzelová Terézia 00:52,58

50BF F

Muži Ženy
2. Halaj Dávid 00:40,93 3. Debnárová Katarína 00:38,02
4. Diaz Švihlíková Vera 00:40,34
7. Garajová Ema 00:44,44

100BF F

Muži Ženy
2. Halaj Dávid 01:29,15 2. Debnárová Katarína 01:29,36
5. Diaz Švihlíková Vera 01:40,40
6. Garajová Ema 02:17,70

15RP F

Muži Ženy
2. Halaj Dávid 00:10,04 3. Diaz Švihlíková Vera 00:10,32
4. Debnárová Katarína 00:10,80
Garajová Ema Dq

4×200PP E

Muži Ženy
5. Kminiaková Lea
Sedmáková Lucia
Beer Tomáš
Sivek Alexander 02:28,60
7. Kolényová Nina
Filkusová Laura
Volovár Daniel
Baroš Patrik 02:46,90

4×200PP D

Muži Ženy
1. Matej Nikolas
Kmeťková Zuzana
Danková Adéla
Rudnická Erika 02:01,39
5. Gonda Radko
Bejticová Ema
Novotná Sofia
Skopalová Ivana 02:18,84

4×200PP F

Muži Ženy
Debnárová Katarína
Diaz Švihlíková Vera
Garajová Ema
Halaj Dávid Dq
Návrat na vrch stránky

Kaposvar -VII. diamant Adorjan SE HU

Kaposvár (Hungary) - 08.04.2017

Návrat na vrch stránky

200BF D

Muži Ženy
12. Danková Adéla 02:17,33
16. Kmeťková Zuzana 02:21,55

100PP D

Muži Ženy
8. Kmeťková Zuzana 00:56,67
9. Danková Adéla 00:57,06

200PP D

Muži Ženy
14. Danková Adéla 02:14,90
Kmeťková Zuzana DNS

200BF B

Muži Ženy
4. Liptáková Miroslava 02:07,87

100PP B

Muži Ženy
6. Liptáková Miroslava 00:52,22

400BF B

Muži Ženy
5. Liptáková Miroslava 04:39,47
Návrat na vrch stránky

Modrý Mítink

Nový Jičín (Czech Republic) - 13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017

Návrat na vrch stránky

50BF E

Muži Ženy
15. Kminiaková Lea 00:33,73 241

100BF E

Muži Ženy
18. Kminiaková Lea 01:16,50 213

25BF E

Muži Ženy
12. Kminiaková Lea 00:15,38 275

50BF D

Muži Ženy
13. Matej Nikolas 00:28,91 258 13. Kmeťková Zuzana 00:28,00 422
16. Rudnická Erika 00:28,26 410
20. Bieliková Bianka 00:29,48 361

100BF D

Muži Ženy
13. Matej Nikolas 01:07,37 232 15. Kmeťková Zuzana 01:03,72 369
16. Rudnická Erika 01:03,94 365
19. Bieliková Bianka 01:06,25 328

200BF D

Muži Ženy
14. Matej Nikolas 02:37,70 207 9. Rudnická Erika 02:18,05 396
12. Kmeťková Zuzana 02:19,55 384
18. Bieliková Bianka 02:28,17 321

25BF D

Muži Ženy
15. Matej Nikolas 00:13,64 269 14. Rudnická Erika 00:13,22 433
15. Kmeťková Zuzana 00:13,35 421
17. Bieliková Bianka 00:13,66 392

50BF C

Muži Ženy
2. Tóth Šimon 00:22,32 560
6. Michalčák Daniel 00:23,62 473
9. Matej Dominik 00:24,41 428

100BF C

Muži Ženy
6. Tóth Šimon 00:50,45 553
10. Matej Dominik 00:53,35 467
13. Michalčák Daniel 00:54,34 445

200BF C

Muži Ženy
5. Tóth Šimon 01:55,07 533
7. Matej Dominik 02:03,42 432
12. Michalčák Daniel 02:09,32 376

400BF C

Muži Ženy
7. Tóth Šimon 04:17,33 543
13. Michalčák Daniel 04:40,25 421
Matej Dominik DNS

50BF B

Muži Ženy
7. Kminiak Adam 00:24,43 427 13. Liptáková Miroslava 00:26,59 493
15. Hanzelová Terézia 00:27,43 449

100BF B

Muži Ženy
6. Kminiak Adam 00:53,19 469 13. Liptáková Miroslava 00:57,00 515
15. Hanzelová Terézia 01:04,01 364

200BF B

Muži Ženy
7. Kminiak Adam 01:58,77 485 13. Liptáková Miroslava 02:06,39 516
15. Hanzelová Terézia 02:22,11 363

400BF B

Muži Ženy
7. Kminiak Adam 04:16,83 547 11. Liptáková Miroslava 04:31,75 531
Hanzelová Terézia DNS

50BF A

Muži Ženy
10. Zelinová Lucia 00:29,90 346

100BF A

Muži Ženy
11. Zelinová Lucia 01:10,68 270

200BF A

Muži Ženy
Zelinová Lucia Dq

50BF V

Muži Ženy
4. Chomut Jaromír 00:30,72 214

100BF V

Muži Ženy
4. Chomut Jaromír 01:07,41 232

4×50BF C

Muži Ženy
7. Matej Nikolas 00:30,10
Rudnická Erika 00:59,40 (00:29,30)
Bieliková Bianka 01:27,79 (00:28,39)
Kmeťková Zuzana 01:55,90 (00:28,11)
Návrat na vrch stránky

Pohár40letNautilus

Jastrzebie Zdrój (Poland) - 19.05.2017 - 20.05.2017

Návrat na vrch stránky

50BF D

Muži Ženy
11. Matej Nikolas 00:30,35 8. Danková Adéla 00:29,04
10. Bejticová Ema 00:37,24

100PP D

Muži Ženy
9. Matej Nikolas 01:06,14 7. Danková Adéla 00:56,11
9. Bejticová Ema 01:16,94

200PP D

Muži Ženy
9. Matej Nikolas 02:20,52 7. Danková Adéla 02:07,71
9. Bejticová Ema 02:43,94

50BF C

Muži Ženy
6. Matej Dominik 00:24,01

100PP C

Muži Ženy
5. Matej Dominik 00:50,33

200PP C

Muži Ženy
6. Matej Dominik 01:55,48

50BF B

Muži Ženy
5. Kminiak Adam 00:24,32 3. Liptáková Miroslava 00:26,17

100PP B

Muži Ženy
5. Kminiak Adam 00:48,63 2. Liptáková Miroslava 00:51,72

200PP B

Muži Ženy
4. Kminiak Adam 01:47,19 2. Liptáková Miroslava 01:52,44

50BF A

Muži Ženy
10. Chomut Miroslav 00:25,33

100PP A

Muži Ženy
7. Chomut Miroslav 00:46,81

200PP A

Muži Ženy
6. Chomut Miroslav 01:45,36

4×50BF A

Muži Ženy
3. Matej Dominik 00:24,75
Chomut Miroslav 00:48,87 (00:24,12)
Liptáková Miroslava 01:15,20 (00:26,33)
Kminiak Adam 01:38,75 (00:23,55)
Návrat na vrch stránky

Stredoevrópský Pohár Mládeže - 2.kolo

Šaľa (Slovak Republic) - 10.06.2017

Návrat na vrch stránky

50BF E0

Muži Ženy
3. Varga Jozef 00:39,46 315 3. Debnárová Katarína 00:38,56 374
5. Halaj Dávid 00:40,20 291
6. Beer Andrej 00:43,18 202

50PP E0

Muži Ženy
3. Varga Jozef 00:38,78 144 3. Debnárová Katarína 00:40,07 192
4. Halaj Dávid 00:40,95 83
6. Beer Andrej 00:43,89 11

100PP E0

Muži Ženy
4. Halaj Dávid 01:27,63 131 3. Debnárová Katarína 01:28,20 213
5. Varga Jozef 01:30,22 99
6. Beer Andrej 01:36,44 28

50BF E

Muži Ženy
4. Sivek Alexander 00:32,20 612 12. Sedmáková Lucia 00:34,66 529
5. Beer Tomáš 00:36,58 419 13. Kminiaková Lea 00:35,23 504
6. Petrek Martin 00:36,77 412 14. Kolényová Nina 00:37,89 398
7. Volovár Daniel 00:36,78 411 15. Skopalová Darina 00:43,51 218
8. Krušpál Adam 00:37,87 371
10. Baroš Patrik 00:44,24 173
11. Páleník Marek 01:10,86

100PP E

Muži Ženy
5. Sivek Alexander 01:10,87 399 11. Sedmáková Lucia 01:11,10 505
6. Beer Tomáš 01:20,57 230 15. Kolényová Nina 01:26,56 236
7. Petrek Martin 01:21,41 218 16. Skopalová Darina 01:38,19 89
8. Volovár Daniel 01:22,00 209 255. Kminiaková Lea 482
9. Baroš Patrik 01:36,42 28
11. Krušpál Adam 01:45,25
12. Páleník Marek 01:47,51

200PP E

Muži Ženy
5. Sivek Alexander 02:51,38 317 11. Kminiaková Lea 02:38,00 504
6. Volovár Daniel 03:06,00 213 13. Sedmáková Lucia 02:41,45 472
7. Petrek Martin 03:10,19 187 14. Kolényová Nina 03:20,85 183
8. Beer Tomáš 03:12,26 174 15. Skopalová Darina 03:54,05 15
9. Krušpál Adam 03:32,28 63
10. Baroš Patrik 03:37,17 39
11. Páleník Marek 04:12,37

50BF D

Muži Ženy
7. Matej Nikolas 00:30,49 489 5. Kmeťková Zuzana 00:28,83 658
8. Samčuk Maxim 00:30,51 488 6. Rudnická Erika 00:29,04 673
7. Bieliková Bianka 00:30,12 613
10. Skopalová Ivana 00:33,09 468
11. Račková Gabriela 00:36,41 334
12. Hanáková Lenka 00:36,93 316
13. Bejticová Ema 00:37,44 298
14. Uhlíková Zuzana 00:38,32 268

100PP D

Muži Ženy
5. Matej Nikolas 01:01,13 462 4. Kmeťková Zuzana 00:54,50 800
8. Samčuk Maxim 01:10,42 269 5. Rudnická Erika 00:57,70 700
8. Bieliková Bianka 01:03,27 550
9. Skopalová Ivana 01:03,70 540
11. Bejticová Ema 01:09,00 421
12. Hanáková Lenka 01:24,30
13. Račková Gabriela 01:24,73 157
14. Uhlíková Zuzana 01:30,37 85

400PP D

Muži Ženy
6. Matej Nikolas 04:59,39 484 5. Kmeťková Zuzana 04:37,40 690
8. Samčuk Maxim 05:53,38 257 7. Rudnická Erika 05:01,98 553
10. Skopalová Ivana 05:23,85 448
11. Bejticová Ema 05:27,03 434
12. Bieliková Bianka 05:46,46 353
13. Hanáková Lenka 06:59,21 118
14. Uhlíková Zuzana 07:08,68 94
15. Račková Gabriela 07:24,41 55

50BF C

Muži Ženy
4. Matej Dominik 00:24,61 702
6. Sivek Alexander 00:26,19 599

100PP C

Muži Ženy
3. Matej Dominik 00:50,23 601
5. Sivek Alexander 00:56,14 432

400RP C

Muži Ženy
3. Matej Dominik 04:36,30 461
5. Sivek Alexander 05:02,09 360

50BF A+B

Muži Ženy
4. Kminiak Adam 00:25,09 541 7. Liptáková Miroslava 00:27,22 639
8. Zelinová Lucia 00:31,76 407

100PP A+B

Muži Ženy
3. Kminiak Adam 00:49,90 450 8. Liptáková Miroslava 00:51,71 608
9. Zelinová Lucia 01:12,10 153

200PP A+B

Muži Ženy
4. Kminiak Adam 01:49,36 510 7. Liptáková Miroslava 01:56,36 588
Návrat na vrch stránky

Majstrovstvá Slovenska ZPPS

Šaľa (Slovak Republic) - 17.06.2017

Návrat na vrch stránky

50BF E

Muži Ženy
3. Sivek Alexander 00:31,49 3. Kminiaková Lea 00:34,06
12. Petrek Martin 00:35,27 9. Skopalová Darina 00:40,90
14. Beer Tomáš 00:35,84
16. Volovár Daniel 00:36,38
20. Baroš Patrik 00:41,88
Pavlík Alexander DNS

100BF E

Muži Ženy
6. Sivek Alexander 01:13,50 4. Kminiaková Lea 01:20,32
13. Petrek Martin 01:22,00 6. Skopalová Darina 01:36,75
15. Volovár Daniel 01:22,79 Bohmerova Sofia Lujza DNS
16. Beer Tomáš 01:24,26
19. Páleník Marek 01:28,30
20. Baroš Patrik 01:32,93
Pavlík Alexander DNS

200BF E

Muži Ženy
11. Petrek Martin 03:07,29 1. Kminiaková Lea 02:53,76
12. Baroš Patrik 03:32,24 Bohmerova Sofia Lujza DNS
13. Páleník Marek 04:11,00
Pavlík Alexander DNS

50PP E

Muži Ženy
12. Beer Tomáš 00:37,24 4. Kminiaková Lea 00:32,88

100PP E

Muži Ženy
4. Kminiaková Lea 01:15,71
Bohmerova Sofia Lujza DNS

50BF D

Muži Ženy
6. Samčuk Maxim 00:30,27 1. Danková Adéla 00:27,91
8. Matej Nikolas 00:30,82 2. Rudnická Erika 00:28,08
10. Gonda Radko 00:32,67 5. Bieliková Bianka 00:30,26
Uhlíková Zuzana DNS
Skopalová Ivana DNS

100BF D

Muži Ženy
5. Samčuk Maxim 01:08,42 1. Danková Adéla 01:00,66
6. Matej Nikolas 01:09,14 2. Rajtarová Ľuboslava 01:01,58
8. Gonda Radko 01:15,50 3. Rudnická Erika 01:03,31
6. Bieliková Bianka 01:06,52
11. Skopalová Ivana 01:20,47
Hanáková Lenka DNS
Uhlíková Zuzana DNS

200BF D

Muži Ženy
4. Samčuk Maxim 02:38,45 Hanáková Lenka DNS
7. Gonda Radko 02:49,97

50PP D

Muži Ženy
2. Matej Nikolas 00:26,95 1. Kmeťková Zuzana 00:25,08
3. Rajtarová Ľuboslava 00:26,08
4. Danková Adéla 00:26,14
6. Skopalová Ivana 00:28,31
7. Bieliková Bianka 00:28,39
Uhlíková Zuzana DNS

100PP D

Muži Ženy
1. Matej Nikolas 01:00,44 1. Kmeťková Zuzana 00:55,03
2. Rajtarová Ľuboslava 00:56,88
3. Danková Adéla 00:57,03
7. Bejticová Ema 01:13,95
9. Skopalová Ivana 01:28,23
Hanáková Lenka DNS

200PP D

Muži Ženy
1. Kmeťková Zuzana 02:07,52
4. Bejticová Ema 02:36,43

400PP D

Muži Ženy
1. Matej Nikolas 05:15,90 3. Danková Adéla 05:03,24
4. Skopalová Ivana 05:42,40
5. Bejticová Ema 15m pásmo
13. Kmeťková Zuzana 04:42,40

25RP D

Muži Ženy
1. Matej Nikolas 00:11,47

100RP D

Muži Ženy
1. Kmeťková Zuzana 00:55,53
2. Rudnická Erika 01:03,16
3. Danková Adéla 01:10,62

50BF C

Muži Ženy
2. Sivek Silvester 00:25,06

100BF C

Muži Ženy
2. Matej Dominik 00:53,75
4. Sivek Silvester 00:56,10

200BF C

Muži Ženy
2. Sivek Alexander 02:04,56

50PP C

Muži Ženy
3. Michalčák Daniel 00:21,52
5. Matej Dominik 00:22,85

100PP C

Muži Ženy
4. Michalčák Daniel 00:48,79
11. Páleník Marek 01:45,80

200PP C

Muži Ženy
3. Michalčák Daniel 01:54,44

50RP C

Muži Ženy
3. Michalčák Daniel 00:20,26
4. Matej Dominik 00:21,34

100RP C

Muži Ženy
2. Matej Dominik 00:48,86

100BF B

Muži Ženy
1. Kminiak Adam 00:56,24

50PP B

Muži Ženy
1. Kminiak Adam 00:23,26 2. Hanzelová Terézia 00:24,34
3. Liptáková Miroslava 00:24,38

100PP B

Muži Ženy
1. Kminiak Adam 00:49,46

200PP B

Muži Ženy
1. Kminiak Adam 01:52,23 2. Liptáková Miroslava 01:54,99

400PP B

Muži Ženy
1. Kminiak Adam 04:01,21

100RP B

Muži Ženy
1. Liptáková Miroslava 00:50,84
3. Hanzelová Terézia 00:51,82

50BF A

Muži Ženy
1. Zelinová Lucia 00:31,63

100BF A

Muži Ženy
Zelinová Lucia DNS

200PP A

Muži Ženy
1. Michalčáková Gabriela 02:03,16

400PP A

Muži Ženy
1. Michalčáková Gabriela 04:24,09

100RP A

Muži Ženy
1. Michalčáková Gabriela 00:52,10
2. Zelenáková Lucia 01:03,94

50BF F

Muži Ženy
5. Varga Jozef 00:38,14 Debnárová Katarína DNS
7. Beer Andrej 00:41,75

100BF F

Muži Ženy
5. Varga Jozef 01:27,51 Debnárová Katarína DNS
7. Beer Andrej 01:45,67

50PP F

Muži Ženy
4. Varga Jozef 00:38,08 Debnárová Katarína DNS
6. Beer Andrej 00:44,24

4×100PP E

Muži Ženy
3. Volovár Daniel 01:18,56
Petrek Martin
Sivek Alexander
Beer Tomáš 05:23,90

4×100PP D

Muži Ženy
1. Matej Nikolas 01:09,12
Kmeťková Zuzana
Danková Adéla
Rudnická Erika 03:59,55
Návrat na vrch stránky