Club stats

Various stats

21942 Evided competitor-days on championships (since 2004)
264 Absolved championships (since 2004)
20 21:36:13,13 Total swimtime
20 05:03:14,26 Total swimtime (standard pool disciplines)
17367 Evided starts (individual)
574 Evided disqualifications (indiivdual)
97 Evided records and national bests (individual)
576 Evided relays
24 Evided disqualified relays
10 Evided records and national bests for relays

Club records

Categories are bounded from both sides (D can not make record in E nor in C)
Category 50BF 100BF 200BF 50SF 100SF 200SF 400SF 800SF 1500SF 15AP 15/10AP 25AP 50AP 100IM 400IM 800IM Category

E

M
A
L
E
Sivek Photo
Alexander
00:26,19
2.kolo SPM Šaľa
10.06.2017
Matej Photo
Dominik
00:59,59
Vianočný trojboj Bratislava
13.12.2014
Sivek Photo
Alexander
02:04,56
Majstrovstvá SR ZPPS Šaľa
17.06.2017
Matej Photo
Dominik
00:24,82
MSR Košice
31.05.2014 - 01.06.2014
Matej Photo
Dominik
00:54,83
MSR Košice
31.05.2014 - 01.06.2014
Matej Photo
Dominik
02:09,03
SL a SLM Finále Žilina
22.11.2014
Matej Photo
Dominik
04:33,39
MSR Košice
31.05.2014 - 01.06.2014
N/A
N/A
Tóth Photo
Šimon
00:06,71
MSR Bratislava
15.06.2013 - 16.06.2013
Hraško Photo
Jakub
00:12,10
SPM 2.kolo Jastrzebie Zdroj
11.06.2016
Matej Photo
Dominik
00:11,78
SPM 4.kolo Jastrzebie Zdroj
15.11.2014
N/A
Mlynárik Photo
Andrej
01:15,99
MSR ZPPS Šaľa
20.06.2015 - 21.06.2015
Sivek Photo
Alexander
05:02,09
2.kolo SPM Šaľa
10.06.2017
N/A
M
A
L
E

E

E

F
E
M
A
L
E
Vasilová Photo
Hana
00:26,33
Vianočná cena BB
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:57,39
Vianočná Cena BB
04.12.2010 - 05.12.2010
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
02:06,89
MSR Šaľa
12.06.2010 - 13.06.2010
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:23,95
SLM 4. kolo Šaľa
13.11.2010
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:51,54
Vianočná Cena BB
04.12.2010 - 05.12.2010
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
01:55,20
SLM 4. kolo Šaľa
13.11.2010
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
04:11,42
Vianočná Cena BB
04.12.2010 - 05.12.2010
Polovinčáková Photo
Denisa
09:57,05
Worl Cup Kaposvár
20.05.2005 - 22.05.2005
N/A
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:06,01
SLM 1. kolo ZV
13.02.2010
Vasilová Photo
Hana
00:10,53
ZPPS 3.kolo Bratislava
10.10.2015
Mináčová Photo
Victoria
00:11,52
SPM 4.kolo Jastrzebie Zdroj
15.11.2014
N/A
Chomutová Photo
Radka
01:20,85
Viedeň
05.04.2003 - 06.04.2003
N/A
N/A
F
E
M
A
L
E

E

Category 50BF 100BF 200BF 50SF 100SF 200SF 400SF 800SF 1500SF 15AP 15/10AP 25AP 50AP 100IM 400IM 800IM Category

D

M
A
L
E
Tóth Photo
Šimon
00:24,13
Mordý míting Nový Jičín
08.05.2015 - 09.05.2015
Tóth Photo
Šimon
00:51,90
SPM 2.kolo Jastrzebie Zdroj
13.06.2015
Tóth Photo
Šimon
02:01,17
SPM 3.kolo Zlín
19.09.2015
Tóth Photo
Šimon
00:21,13
MSR ZPPS Šaľa FINALE
20.06.2015 - 21.06.2015
Tóth Photo
Šimon
00:47,21
MSR ZPPS Šaľa
20.06.2015 - 21.06.2015
Tóth Photo
Šimon
01:48,78
VC Most
12.12.2015 - 13.12.2015
Vasil Photo
Michal
04:04,80
CMAS World Cup FIN Olsztyn
25.10.2014 - 26.10.2014
Vasil Photo
Michal
08:42,78
SL a SLM Finále Žilina
22.11.2014
N/A
N/A
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
00:16,05
Majstrovstvá kraja ZV
16.06.2001
Tóth Photo
Šimon
00:09,33
ZPPS 3.kolo Bratislava
10.10.2015
N/A
Vasil Photo
Michal
00:49,68
Vianočná cena BB
06.12.2014 - 07.12.2014
Vasil Photo
Michal
04:14,27
Vianočná cena BB
06.12.2014 - 07.12.2014
N/A
M
A
L
E

D

D

F
E
M
A
L
E
Erteľová Photo
Zuzana
00:25,00
Nemo Trophy Zlín
05.11.2011 - 06.11.2011
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:54,74
SLM 1. kolo
11.02.2012
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
01:59,90
CMAS World Cup VI Linz
10.06.2011 - 12.06.2011
Pálková Photo
Barbora
00:20,30
CMAS World Cup IV Gliwice
18.05.2013 - 19.05.2013
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:48,76
SLM 3.kolo Bratislava
27.10.2012
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
01:47,74
CMAS World Cup VI Linz
10.06.2011 - 12.06.2011
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
03:54,58
CMAS World Cup II Lignano
24.03.2012 - 25.03.2012
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
08:10,87
Vianočná cena BB
01.12.2012 - 02.12.2012
Sopková Photo
Ľubomíra
18:48,16
Nemo Trophy Zlín
29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
N/A
N/A
Erteľová Photo
Zuzana
00:09,94
SLM 3. kolo BA
29.10.2011
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:21,24
Nemo Trophy Zlín
05.11.2011 - 06.11.2011
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:48,73
SPM 3.kolo Zlín
15.09.2012
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
04:09,02
Nemo Trophy Zlín
05.11.2011 - 06.11.2011
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
08:30,96
Vianočná cena BB
01.12.2012 - 02.12.2012
F
E
M
A
L
E

D

Category 50BF 100BF 200BF 50SF 100SF 200SF 400SF 800SF 1500SF 15AP 15/10AP 25AP 50AP 100IM 400IM 800IM Category

C

M
A
L
E
Tóth Photo
Šimon
00:22,28
3.kolo LM ZPPS Zvolen
19.11.2016
Orság Photo
Dalibor Daniel
00:49,75
SLM 1.kolo Zvolen
06.04.2013
Vasil Photo
Michal
01:54,03
Mordý míting Nový Jičín
14.05.2016 - 15.05.2016
Tóth Photo
Šimon
00:20,14
3.kolo LM ZPPS Zvolen
19.11.2016
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:45,02
CMAS World Cup FIN Valencia
14.09.2009
Vasil Photo
Michal
01:45,18
Vianočná cena BB
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015
Vasil Photo
Michal
03:49,44
Majstrovstvá SR ZPPS B. Bystrica
04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
Vasil Photo
Michal
08:12,25
Vianočná cena BB
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015
Nikolov Photo
Alexander
18:13,74
MSR Bratislava
15.06.2013 - 16.06.2013
N/A
N/A
Hudec Photo
Patrik
00:13,28
MSR Bratislava
15.06.2013 - 16.06.2013
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:18,26
CMAS World Cup FIN Valencia
14.09.2009
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:42,89
CMAS World Cup FIN Valencia
14.09.2009
Vasil Photo
Michal
03:54,69
ZPPS 2.kolo Žilina
23.05.2015
N/A
M
A
L
E

C

C

F
E
M
A
L
E
Pálková Photo
Barbora
00:24,68
CMAS World Cup V Praha
26.04.2014 - 27.04.2014
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:53,44
SLM 1.kolo Zvolen
06.04.2013
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
01:57,19
Iuventa BA
12.04.2014
Erteľová Photo
Zuzana
00:20,79
MSR Bratislava
15.06.2013 - 16.06.2013
Erteľová Photo
Zuzana
00:47,03
SLM 2.kolo Žilina
11.05.2013
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
01:45,15
SPM 2.kolo J.Zdrój
14.06.2014
Červienková Photo
Katka
03:43,74
CMAS World Cup III Ravenna
29.03.2008 - 30.03.2008
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
08:06,07
SL a SLM Finále Žilina
22.11.2014
Chomutová Photo
Radka
17:30,04
Tritón Cup Šaľa
08.04.2006
N/A
N/A
N/A
Erteľová Photo
Zuzana
00:20,03
Triton Cup
21.04.2012
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:46,28
CMAS World Cup VI Gliwice
24.05.2014 - 25.05.2014
Červienková Photo
Katka
03:48,15
Vianočná Cena BB
06.12.2008 - 07.12.2008
Červienková Photo
Katka
08:11,83
Vianočná Cena BB
06.12.2008 - 07.12.2008
F
E
M
A
L
E

C

Category 50BF 100BF 200BF 50SF 100SF 200SF 400SF 800SF 1500SF 15AP 15/10AP 25AP 50AP 100IM 400IM 800IM Category

B

M
A
L
E
Lacko Photo
Adrián
00:22,88
Majstrovstvá SR ZPPS B. Bystrica
04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
Lacko Photo
Adrián
00:49,75
Majstrovstvá SR ZPPS B. Bystrica
04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
Košta Photo
Radoslav
01:54,72
CMAS World Cup III Gliwice
28.04.2012 - 29.04.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:17,48
Vianočná cena BB
03.12.2011 - 04.12.2011
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:39,26
SPM 4. kolo BB
10.12.2011
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
01:37,26
SPM 1. kolo Jastrzebie
26.02.2011
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
03:59,99
MČR Ostrava
19.05.2006 - 21.05.2006
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
08:16,17
Nemo Trophy Zlín
06.11.2010 - 07.11.2010
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
16:13,69
Nemo Trophy Zlín
04.11.2006 - 05.11.2006
N/A
N/A
N/A
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:16,45
SPM 4. kolo BB
10.12.2011
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:37,76
Vianočná cena BB
03.12.2011 - 04.12.2011
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
04:15,36
MSR BA
03.06.2006 - 04.06.2006
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
09:07,27
MSR BA
03.06.2006 - 04.06.2006
M
A
L
E

B

B

F
E
M
A
L
E
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:25,18
SPM 1.kolo Nový Jičín
14.02.2015
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:53,26
Mordý míting Nový Jičín
08.05.2015 - 09.05.2015
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
01:54,28
Mordý míting Nový Jičín
08.05.2015 - 09.05.2015
Polovinčáková Photo
Denisa
00:21,58
CMAS World Cup FIN Yantai
17.09.2011 - 19.09.2011
Červienková Photo
Katka
00:48,09
SPM 2. kolo NJ
19.09.2009
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
01:41,75
Vianočná cena BB
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
03:43,30
Vianočná cena BB
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015
Chomutová Photo
Radka
08:00,12
Bácsvíz Kupa Kecskemét
21.03.2009 - 22.03.2009
Polovinčáková Photo
Denisa
15:59,09
Europarty Hajdu
04.03.2011 - 05.03.2011
N/A
N/A
N/A
Polovinčáková Photo
Denisa
00:21,12
CMAS World Cup II Lignano
26.03.2011 - 27.03.2011
Michalčáková Photo
Gabriela
00:47,69
ZPPS 2.kolo Žilina
23.05.2015
Chomutová Photo
Radka
03:43,77
MSR Šaľa
21.06.2008 - 22.06.2008
Chomutová Photo
Radka
07:47,29
MSR BA
13.06.2009 - 14.06.2009
F
E
M
A
L
E

B

Category 50BF 100BF 200BF 50SF 100SF 200SF 400SF 800SF 1500SF 15AP 15/10AP 25AP 50AP 100IM 400IM 800IM Category

A

M
A
L
E
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:21,01
SPM 1.kolo Jastrzebie
03.03.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:47,62
MSR Bratislava
15.06.2013 - 16.06.2013
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
01:47,77
SPM 3.kolo Zlín
15.09.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:16,46
MES Lignano
15.08.2012 - 18.08.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:39,01
CMAS World Cup V Mallorca
25.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
01:36,34
SPM 1.kolo Jastrzebie
03.03.2012
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
03:35,23
CMAS World Cup III Szczecin
16.04.2011 - 17.04.2011
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
07:33,03
MČR Družstev Olomouc
09.04.2011 - 10.04.2011
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
14:31,97
MČR Družstev Olomouc
09.04.2011 - 10.04.2011
N/A
N/A
N/A
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:15,97
SPM 2.kolo B.Bystrica
19.05.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:36,72
CMAS World Cup III Gliwice
28.04.2012 - 29.04.2012
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
03:43,12
Nemo Trophy Zlín
01.11.2008 - 02.11.2008
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
07:36,43
MČR České Budejovice
25.06.2011 - 26.06.2011
M
A
L
E

A

A

F
E
M
A
L
E
Janigová Photo
Katka
00:26,11
CMAS World Cup VI Linz
10.06.2011 - 12.06.2011
Chomutová Photo
Radka
00:57,08
Priateľské preteky BB
02.04.2011
Chomutová Photo
Radka
02:01,28
CMAS World Cup II Lignano
26.03.2011 - 27.03.2011
Polovinčáková Photo
Denisa
00:22,00
CMAS World Cup V Mallorca
25.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
Polovinčáková Photo
Denisa
00:47,76
CMAS World Cup V Mallorca
25.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
Chomutová Photo
Radka
01:46,78
SPM 1. kolo Jastrzebie
26.02.2011
Chomutová Photo
Radka
03:48,09
Priateľské preteky BB
02.04.2011
Chomutová Photo
Radka
07:55,08
MČR Družstev Olomouc
09.04.2011 - 10.04.2011
Chomutová Photo
Radka
15:26,51
Nemo Trophy Zlín
06.11.2010 - 07.11.2010
N/A
N/A
N/A
Chomutová Photo
Radka
00:21,33
AMČR Brno
09.06.2012 - 15.06.2012
Chomutová Photo
Radka
00:46,54
MSR Šaľa
12.06.2010 - 13.06.2010
Chomutová Photo
Radka
03:32,21
MSS Hódmezővásárhely
27.07.2011 - 07.08.2011
Chomutová Photo
Radka
07:23,24
MSR Šaľa
12.06.2010 - 13.06.2010
F
E
M
A
L
E

A

Category 50BF 100BF 200BF 50SF 100SF 200SF 400SF 800SF 1500SF 15AP 15/10AP 25AP 50AP 100IM 400IM 800IM Category

-

M
A
L
E
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:21,01
SPM 1.kolo Jastrzebie
03.03.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:47,62
MSR Bratislava
15.06.2013 - 16.06.2013
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
01:47,77
SPM 3.kolo Zlín
15.09.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:16,46
MES Lignano
15.08.2012 - 18.08.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:39,01
CMAS World Cup V Mallorca
25.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
01:36,34
SPM 1.kolo Jastrzebie
03.03.2012
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
03:35,23
CMAS World Cup III Szczecin
16.04.2011 - 17.04.2011
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
07:33,03
MČR Družstev Olomouc
09.04.2011 - 10.04.2011
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
14:31,97
MČR Družstev Olomouc
09.04.2011 - 10.04.2011
Tóth Photo
Šimon
00:06,71
MSR Bratislava
15.06.2013 - 16.06.2013
Hraško Photo
Jakub
00:12,10
SPM 2.kolo Jastrzebie Zdroj
11.06.2016
Tóth Photo
Šimon
00:09,33
ZPPS 3.kolo Bratislava
10.10.2015
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:15,97
SPM 2.kolo B.Bystrica
19.05.2012
Andreánsky Photo
Martin
00:36,72
CMAS World Cup III Gliwice
28.04.2012 - 29.04.2012
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
03:43,12
Nemo Trophy Zlín
01.11.2008 - 02.11.2008
Chomut Photo
Miroslav
07:36,43
MČR České Budejovice
25.06.2011 - 26.06.2011
M
A
L
E

-

-

F
E
M
A
L
E
Pálková Photo
Barbora
00:24,68
CMAS World Cup V Praha
26.04.2014 - 27.04.2014
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:53,26
Mordý míting Nový Jičín
08.05.2015 - 09.05.2015
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
01:54,28
Mordý míting Nový Jičín
08.05.2015 - 09.05.2015
Pálková Photo
Barbora
00:20,30
CMAS World Cup IV Gliwice
18.05.2013 - 19.05.2013
Erteľová Photo
Zuzana
00:47,03
SLM 2.kolo Žilina
11.05.2013
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
01:41,75
Vianočná cena BB
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
03:43,30
Vianočná cena BB
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015
Chomutová Photo
Radka
07:55,08
MČR Družstev Olomouc
09.04.2011 - 10.04.2011
Chomutová Photo
Radka
15:26,51
Nemo Trophy Zlín
06.11.2010 - 07.11.2010
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:06,01
SLM 1. kolo ZV
13.02.2010
Vasilová Photo
Hana
00:10,53
ZPPS 3.kolo Bratislava
10.10.2015
Erteľová Photo
Zuzana
00:09,94
SLM 3. kolo BA
29.10.2011
Erteľová Photo
Zuzana
00:20,03
Triton Cup
21.04.2012
Hrašková Photo
Zuzana
00:46,28
CMAS World Cup VI Gliwice
24.05.2014 - 25.05.2014
Chomutová Photo
Radka
03:32,21
MSS Hódmezővásárhely
27.07.2011 - 07.08.2011
Chomutová Photo
Radka
07:23,24
MSR Šaľa
12.06.2010 - 13.06.2010
F
E
M
A
L
E

-

Category 50BF 100BF 200BF 50SF 100SF 200SF 400SF 800SF 1500SF 15AP 15/10AP 25AP 50AP 100IM 400IM 800IM Category

Club records - relays

Categories are bounded from both sides by oldest competitor (relay in D can not make record in E nor in C)

E

4×50BF Male

ZPPS 1.kolo Zvolen
12.03.2016
Photo Danková
Adéla
00:31,33
Photo Slovak
Filip
(00:32,31)
01:03,64
Photo Matej
Nikolas
(00:34,80)
01:38,44
Photo Hraško
Jakub
(00:29,50)
02:07,94

E

4×100BF Male

ZPPS 4.kolo B.Bystrica
14.11.2015
Photo Vasilová
Hana
00:59,85
Photo Hraško
Jakub
N/A
Photo Kmeťková
Zuzana
N/A
Photo Sopková
Ľubomíra
04:25,38

E

4×100BF Female

Bácsvíz Kupa Kecskemét
28.03.2010
Photo Vonkomerová
Viktória
01:22,17
Photo Pálková
Barbora
N/A
Photo Valová
Monika
N/A
Photo Hanzelová
Terézia
05:27,83

E

4×50SF Male

SLM 4.kolo Bratislava
08.11.2014
Photo Bednáriková
Eva
00:29,13
Photo Sivek
Alexander
(00:28,88)
00:58,01
Photo Vasilová
Hana
(00:26,73)
01:24,74
Photo Mináčová
Victoria
(00:26,59)
01:51,33

E

4×50SF Female

SPM 2. kolo Jastrzebie
10.04.2010
Photo Valová
Kristína
00:33,47
Photo Vonkomerová
Viktória
(00:33,25)
01:06,72
Photo Nulíčková
Zuzana
(00:31,89)
01:38,61
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(00:23,15)
02:01,76

E

4×100SF Male

SL a SLM 2.kolo Šaľa
10.05.2014
Photo Matej
Dominik
00:55,71
Photo Bednáriková
Eva
(01:01,85)
01:57,56
Photo Vasilová
Hana
(01:03,58)
03:01,14
Photo Mináčová
Victoria
(00:57,58)
03:58,72

E

4×100SF Female

MSR ZPPS Šaľa
20.06.2015 - 21.06.2015
Photo Hatiarová
Elisabeth
01:07,57
Photo Dvorščíková
Katarína
(01:00,81)
02:08,38
Photo Sopková
Ľubomíra
(01:04,01)
03:12,39
Photo Vasilová
Hana
(01:00,26)
04:12,65

E

4×200SF Male

Tritón Cup Šaľa
05.04.2014
Photo Matej
Dominik
02:11,90
Photo Bednáriková
Eva
(02:23,96)
04:35,86
Photo Sivek
Alexander
(02:23,32)
06:59,18
Photo Mináčová
Victoria
(02:13,18)
09:12,36

E

4×200SF Female

Vianočná cena BB
01.12.2012 - 02.12.2012
Photo Nulíčková
Zuzana
02:11,24
Photo Šimková
Ema
(01:15,77)
03:27,01
Photo Korvíniová
Klaudia
(03:31,66)
06:58,67
Photo Fekiačová
Juliana
(02:24,89)
09:23,56

D

4×50BF Male

Mordý míting Nový Jičín
08.05.2015 - 09.05.2015
Photo Vasilová
Hana
00:27,20
Photo Tóth
Šimon
(00:23,87)
00:51,07
Photo Mináčová
Victoria
(00:26,67)
01:17,74
Photo Matej
Dominik
(00:28,40)
01:46,14

D

4×100BF Male

ZPPS 4.kolo B.Bystrica
14.11.2015
Photo Mináčová
Victoria
01:02,22
Photo Korvíniová
Klaudia
N/A
Photo Michalčák
Daniel
N/A
Photo Matej
Dominik
04:17,09

D

4×50SF Male

3.kolo LM ZPPS Zvolen
19.11.2016
Photo Vasilová
Hana
00:22,71
Photo Matej
Dominik
(00:23,16)
00:45,87
Photo Hatiarová
Elisabeth
(00:23,19)
01:09,06
Photo Sopková
Ľubomíra
(00:22,55)
01:31,61

D

4×100SF Male

SL a SLM Finále Žilina
22.11.2014
Photo Šimková
Ema
00:52,93
Photo Nulíčková
Zuzana
(00:51,68)
01:44,61
Photo Tóth
Šimon
(00:51,93)
02:36,54
Photo Vasil
Michal
(00:48,20)
03:24,74

D

4×100SF Female

SPM 4. kolo BB
10.12.2011
Photo Erteľová
Zuzana
00:49,44
Photo Michalčáková
Gabriela
(00:52,32)
01:41,76
Photo Nulíčková
Zuzana
(01:00,81)
02:42,57
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(00:49,27)
03:31,84

D

4×200SF Male

Vianočná cena BB
06.12.2014 - 07.12.2014
Photo Vasil
Michal
01:51,90
Photo Kminiak
Adam
(02:12,23)
04:04,13
Photo Michalčák
Daniel
(02:02,80)
06:06,93
Photo Tóth
Šimon
(02:08,42)
08:15,35

D

4×200SF Female

Vianočná cena BB
03.12.2011 - 04.12.2011
Photo Erteľová
Zuzana
01:58,02
Photo Michalčáková
Gabriela
(01:59,31)
03:57,33
Photo Pálková
Barbora
(02:16,06)
06:13,39
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(01:51,33)
08:04,72

C

4×50BF Male

ZPPS 1.kolo Zvolen
12.03.2016
Photo Tóth
Šimon
00:23,82
Photo Kminiak
Adam
(00:26,02)
00:49,84
Photo Liptáková
Miroslava
(00:27,19)
01:17,03
Photo Vasil
Michal
(00:23,57)
01:40,60

C

4×100BF Male

ZPPS 4.kolo B.Bystrica
14.11.2015
Photo Kminiak
Adam
00:56,63
Photo Lacko
Adrián
N/A
Photo Pálková
Barbora
N/A
Photo Vasil
Michal
03:42,14

C

4×50SF Male

SLM 1.kolo Zvolen
06.04.2013
Photo Orság
Dalibor Daniel
00:22,74
Photo Patáč
Adam
(00:22,83)
00:45,57
Photo Michalčáková
Gabriela
(00:24,54)
01:10,11
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(00:21,29)
01:31,40

C

4×100SF Male

Vianočná cena BB
05.12.2015 - 06.12.2015
Photo Vasil
Michal
00:47,30
Photo Lacko
Adrián
(00:49,45)
01:36,75
Photo Matej
Dominik
(00:45,25)
02:22,00
Photo Michalčák
Daniel
(00:43,40)
03:05,40

C

4×100SF Female

CMAS World Cup III Gliwice
28.04.2012 - 29.04.2012
Photo Erteľová
Zuzana
00:48,54
Photo Michalčáková
Gabriela
(00:52,09)
01:40,63
Photo Lišková
Ema
(00:47,65)
02:28,28
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(00:49,10)
03:17,38

C

4×200SF Male

Tritón Cup Šaľa
18.04.2015
Photo Vasil
Michal
01:46,51
Photo Kminiak
Adam
(02:15,04)
04:01,55
Photo Michalčák
Daniel
(02:05,64)
06:07,19
Photo Tóth
Šimon
(02:00,81)
08:08,00

C

4×200SF Female

Vianočná cena BB
01.12.2012 - 02.12.2012
Photo Erteľová
Zuzana
01:50,39
Photo Hofbauerová
Veronika
(01:56,51)
03:46,90
Photo Michalčáková
Gabriela
(01:59,64)
05:46,54
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(01:50,56)
07:37,10

B

4×50BF Male

Europarty Hajdu
04.03.2011 - 05.03.2011
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
N/A
Photo Fülöp
Michal
N/A
Photo Starko
David
N/A
Photo Révay
Roman
01:27,32

B

4×50BF Female

Europarty Hajdu
04.03.2011 - 05.03.2011
Photo Lišková
Ema
N/A
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
N/A
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
N/A
Photo Hanáková
Ivana
01:44,53

B

4×100SF Male

CMAS World Cup II Lignano
26.03.2011 - 27.03.2011
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
00:40,77
Photo Fülöp
Michal
N/A
Photo Starko
David
N/A
Photo Révay
Roman
02:47,88

B

4×100SF Female

CMAS World Cup II Lignano
26.03.2011 - 27.03.2011
Photo Hanáková
Ivana
00:45,41
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(00:49,81)
01:35,22
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
(00:48,38)
02:23,60
Photo Lišková
Ema
(00:47,41)
03:11,01

B

4×200SF Male

Majstrovstvá SR ZPPS B. Bystrica
04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
Photo Tóth
Šimon
01:55,01
Photo Vasil
Michal
(01:47,20)
03:42,21
Photo Lacko
Adrián
(02:01,12)
05:43,33
Photo Kminiak
Adam
(-4:-29,-11)
00:74,22

B

4×200SF Female

Vianočná cena BB
07.12.2013 - 08.12.2013
Photo Pálková
Barbora
01:59,67
Photo Nulíčková
Zuzana
(01:58,03)
03:57,70
Photo Michalčáková
Gabriela
(01:56,25)
05:53,95
Photo Hofbauerová
Veronika
(01:46,89)
07:40,84

A

4×50BF Male

Pohár40letNautilus_J.Zdroj
19.05.2017 - 20.05.2017
Photo Matej
Dominik
00:24,75
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
(00:24,12)
00:48,87
Photo Liptáková
Miroslava
(00:26,33)
01:15,20
Photo Kminiak
Adam
(00:23,55)
01:38,75

A

4×50SF Male

SLM 1. kolo
11.02.2012
Photo Matej
Dominik
00:37,00
Photo Bednáriková
Eva
(00:36,50)
01:13,50
Photo Dúdorová
Alexandra
(00:42,10)
01:55,60
Photo Mináčová
Victoria
(00:34,81)
02:30,41

A

4×100SF Male

CMAS World Cup V Mallorca
25.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
00:39,01
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
(00:45,92)
01:24,93
Photo Révay
Roman
(00:42,72)
02:07,65
Photo Medo
Milan
(00:44,90)
02:52,55

A

4×100SF Female

CMAS World Cup III Gliwice
28.04.2012 - 29.04.2012
Photo Pohlová
Barbora
00:46,54
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
(00:47,82)
01:34,36
Photo Chomutová
Radka
(00:48,53)
02:22,89
Photo Hanáková
Ivana
(00:44,60)
03:07,49

A

4×200SF Male

MSR BA
13.06.2009 - 14.06.2009
Photo Šáli
Daniel
02:12,98
Photo Tuček
Martin
(02:09,82)
04:22,80
Photo Pavlík
Ján
(01:48,78)
06:11,58
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
(01:44,18)
07:55,76

A

4×200SF Female

MSR Bratislava
15.06.2013 - 16.06.2013
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
01:53,33
Photo Hofbauerová
Veronika
(01:51,89)
03:45,22
Photo Chomutová
Radka
(01:47,64)
05:32,86
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(01:51,70)
07:24,56

-

4×50BF Male

Europarty Hajdu
04.03.2011 - 05.03.2011
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
N/A
Photo Fülöp
Michal
N/A
Photo Starko
David
N/A
Photo Révay
Roman
01:27,32

-

4×50BF Female

Europarty Hajdu
04.03.2011 - 05.03.2011
Photo Lišková
Ema
N/A
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
N/A
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
N/A
Photo Hanáková
Ivana
01:44,53

-

4×100BF Male

ZPPS 4.kolo B.Bystrica
14.11.2015
Photo Kminiak
Adam
00:56,63
Photo Lacko
Adrián
N/A
Photo Pálková
Barbora
N/A
Photo Vasil
Michal
03:42,14

-

4×100BF Female

Bácsvíz Kupa Kecskemét
28.03.2010
Photo Vonkomerová
Viktória
01:22,17
Photo Pálková
Barbora
N/A
Photo Valová
Monika
N/A
Photo Hanzelová
Terézia
05:27,83

-

4×50SF Male

SLM 1.kolo Zvolen
06.04.2013
Photo Orság
Dalibor Daniel
00:22,74
Photo Patáč
Adam
(00:22,83)
00:45,57
Photo Michalčáková
Gabriela
(00:24,54)
01:10,11
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(00:21,29)
01:31,40

-

4×50SF Female

SPM 2. kolo Jastrzebie
10.04.2010
Photo Valová
Kristína
00:33,47
Photo Vonkomerová
Viktória
(00:33,25)
01:06,72
Photo Nulíčková
Zuzana
(00:31,89)
01:38,61
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(00:23,15)
02:01,76

-

4×100SF Male

CMAS World Cup II Lignano
26.03.2011 - 27.03.2011
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
00:40,77
Photo Fülöp
Michal
N/A
Photo Starko
David
N/A
Photo Révay
Roman
02:47,88

-

4×100SF Female

CMAS World Cup III Gliwice
28.04.2012 - 29.04.2012
Photo Pohlová
Barbora
00:46,54
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
(00:47,82)
01:34,36
Photo Chomutová
Radka
(00:48,53)
02:22,89
Photo Hanáková
Ivana
(00:44,60)
03:07,49

-

4×200SF Male

Majstrovstvá SR ZPPS B. Bystrica
04.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
Photo Tóth
Šimon
01:55,01
Photo Vasil
Michal
(01:47,20)
03:42,21
Photo Lacko
Adrián
(02:01,12)
05:43,33
Photo Kminiak
Adam
(-4:-29,-11)
00:74,22

-

4×200SF Female

MSR Bratislava
15.06.2013 - 16.06.2013
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
01:53,33
Photo Hofbauerová
Veronika
(01:51,89)
03:45,22
Photo Chomutová
Radka
(01:47,64)
05:32,86
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
(01:51,70)
07:24,56

Miscleanous records

Categories are bounded from both sides (values for D are counted only from data for D)
Most days on championships

E

Male
Photo Hraško
Jakub
55
Photo Matej
Dominik
54
Photo Matej
Nikolas
47
Most absolved championships

E

Male
Photo Matej
Dominik
47
Photo Hraško
Jakub
45
Photo Matej
Nikolas
42
Most starts

E

Male
Photo Matej
Dominik
155
Photo Hraško
Jakub
145
Photo Matej
Nikolas
130
Most disqualifications

E

Male
Photo Lukeš
Tomáš
6
Photo Skučka
Miroslav
6
Photo Tóth
Šimon
4
Most records (without relays)

E

Male
Most days on championships

E

Female
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
55
Photo Nulíčková
Zuzana
54
Photo Pálková
Barbora
53
Most absolved championships

E

Female
Photo Pálková
Barbora
47
Photo Nulíčková
Zuzana
46
Photo Mináčová
Victoria
45
Most starts

E

Female
Photo Nulíčková
Zuzana
158
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
150
Photo Mináčová
Victoria
149
Most disqualifications

E

Female
Photo Danková
Adéla
10
Photo Hudáková
Hana
9
Photo Dvorščíková
Katarína
6
Most records (without relays)

E

Female
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
25
Photo Chalupková
Janka
4
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
1
Most days on championships

D

Male
Photo Vasil
Michal
34
Photo Matej
Dominik
30
Photo Michalčák
Daniel
28
Most absolved championships

D

Male
Photo Vasil
Michal
28
Photo Michalčák
Daniel
24
Photo Matej
Dominik
24
Most starts

D

Male
Photo Vasil
Michal
95
Photo Matej
Dominik
86
Photo Tóth
Šimon
74
Most disqualifications

D

Male
Photo Tary
Samuel
5
Photo Nikolov
Alexander
4
Photo Patáč
Adam
4
Most records (without relays)

D

Male
Most days on championships

D

Female
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
48
Photo Pálková
Barbora
42
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
40
Most absolved championships

D

Female
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
32
Photo Pálková
Barbora
30
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
28
Most starts

D

Female
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
110
Photo Pálková
Barbora
103
Photo Erteľová
Zuzana
90
Most disqualifications

D

Female
Photo Jančošková
Patrícia
7
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
5
Photo Kmeťková
Zuzana
4
Most records (without relays)

D

Female
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
16
Photo Hofbauerová
Veronika
1
Photo Erteľová
Zuzana
1
Most days on championships

C

Male
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
43
Photo Košta
Radoslav
36
Photo Matejov
Maroš
32
Most absolved championships

C

Male
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
29
Photo Košta
Radoslav
28
Photo Kminiak
Adam
26
Most starts

C

Male
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
98
Photo Košta
Radoslav
93
Photo Kminiak
Adam
91
Most disqualifications

C

Male
Photo Horvát
Jakub
5
Photo Budáč
Adam
4
Photo Košta
Radoslav
3
Most records (without relays)

C

Male
Most days on championships

C

Female
Photo Červienková
Katka
50
Photo Pálková
Barbora
48
Photo Hofbauerová
Veronika
46
Most absolved championships

C

Female
Photo Pálková
Barbora
36
Photo Červienková
Katka
34
Photo Hofbauerová
Veronika
33
Most starts

C

Female
Photo Pálková
Barbora
116
Photo Červienková
Katka
112
Photo Hofbauerová
Veronika
106
Most disqualifications

C

Female
Photo Hanzelová
Terézia
8
Photo Šimková
Ema
6
Photo Figurová
Katarína
5
Most records (without relays)

C

Female
Photo Chomutová
Radka
4
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
4
Photo Cibulová
Zuzana
2
Most days on championships

B

Male
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
46
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
27
Photo Košta
Radoslav
19
Most absolved championships

B

Male
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
24
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
15
Photo Košta
Radoslav
11
Most starts

B

Male
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
77
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
52
Photo Košta
Radoslav
31
Most disqualifications

B

Male
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
3
Photo Lacko
Adrián
3
Photo Kulišiak
Dávid
2
Most records (without relays)

B

Male
Photo Starko
David
4
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
2
Photo Fülöp
Michal
2
Most days on championships

B

Female
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
39
Photo Chomutová
Radka
38
Photo Lacenová
Erika
37
Most absolved championships

B

Female
Photo Michalčáková
Gabriela
28
Photo Chomutová
Radka
26
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
25
Most starts

B

Female
Photo Michalčáková
Gabriela
86
Photo Chomutová
Radka
85
Photo Lacenová
Erika
76
Most disqualifications

B

Female
Photo Zelinová
Lucia
5
Photo Janigová
Katka
4
Photo Hanzelová
Terézia
4
Most records (without relays)

B

Female
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
4
Photo Chomutová
Radka
3
Photo Michalčáková
Gabriela
1
Most days on championships

A

Male
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
107
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
46
Photo Pavlík
Ján
29
Most absolved championships

A

Male
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
60
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
25
Photo Pavlík
Ján
14
Most starts

A

Male
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
188
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
74
Photo Pavlík
Ján
40
Most disqualifications

A

Male
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
7
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
3
Photo Doletina
Dárius
2
Most records (without relays)

A

Male
Photo Pavlík
Ján
8
Photo Medo
Milan
1
Most days on championships

A

Female
Photo Chomutová
Radka
79
Photo Zelinová
Lucia
42
Photo Janigová
Katka
30
Most absolved championships

A

Female
Photo Chomutová
Radka
35
Photo Zelinová
Lucia
33
Photo Janigová
Katka
19
Most starts

A

Female
Photo Chomutová
Radka
114
Photo Zelinová
Lucia
98
Photo Janigová
Katka
54
Most disqualifications

A

Female
Photo Zelinová
Lucia
10
Photo Janigová
Katka
5
Photo Chomutová
Radka
2
Most records (without relays)

A

Female
Photo Chomutová
Radka
5
Photo Marinčáková
Nikola
2
Photo Pohlová
Barbora
1
Most days on championships

-

Male
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
171
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
165
Photo Matej
Dominik
92
Most absolved championships

-

Male
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
105
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
105
Photo Matej
Dominik
77
Most starts

-

Male
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
330
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
328
Photo Matej
Dominik
261
Most disqualifications

-

Male
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
11
Photo Lukeš
Tomáš
9
Photo Chomut
Miroslav
9
Most records (without relays)

-

Male
Photo Pavlík
Ján
8
Photo Starko
David
4
Photo Andreánsky
Martin
2
Most days on championships

-

Female
Photo Chomutová
Radka
222
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
164
Photo Pálková
Barbora
162
Most absolved championships

-

Female
Photo Chomutová
Radka
138
Photo Pálková
Barbora
128
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
113
Most starts

-

Female
Photo Chomutová
Radka
458
Photo Pálková
Barbora
413
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
387
Most disqualifications

-

Female
Photo Zelinová
Lucia
16
Photo Hanzelová
Terézia
14
Photo Polovinčáková
Denisa
12
Most records (without relays)

-

Female
Photo Hrašková
Zuzana
49
Photo Chomutová
Radka
12
Photo Chalupková
Janka
4