Records til 2013

Individuals 25m and 50m till 2013

Individuals 25m and 50m till 2013

Individuals 25m and 50m till 2013

Male 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph     Male 15APgraph 15/10APgraph           Male 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

E

Jakub
Karásek
Jakub
Karásek
Jakub
Karásek
Adam
Bukor

E

Jakub
Karásek
Ivan
Slašťan

E

Hašto Peter
Peter
Hašto
Peter
Hašto
Vianočný B. Bystrica--50 Vianočný B. Bystrica--50 Vianočný B. Bystrica--50 Vianočná Cena BB--50 Vianočný B. Bystrica--50 Bratislava--x SLM BA--25 Modrý Míting N.Jičín--25 VC Banská Bystrica--50
10.12.2005 10.12.2005 10.12.2005 04.-05.12.2010 10.12.2005 08.05.1994 29.10.2011 12.-13.05.2012 03.-04.12.2011
00:24,54 00:53,96 01:59,30 04:12,26 00:06,20 00:10,62 00:26,25 00:57,94 02:09,97
Female 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph     Female 15APgraph 15/10APgraph           Female 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

E

Daniela
Kršiaková
Daniela
Kršiaková
Zuzana
Hrašková
Zuzana
Hrašková

E

Daniela
Kršiaková
Daniela
Kršiaková

E

Zuzana
Hrašková
Zuzana
Hrašková
Zuzana
Hrašková
Vianočný trojboj Bratislava--50 Vianočný trojboj Bratislava--50 Šala--50 Vianočná Cena BB--50 MSR ŠALA--50 Bratislava--25 Zvolen--25 Vianočná Cena BB--50 MSR ŠALA--50
11.12.2010 11.12.2010 13.11.2010 04.-05.12.2010 12.-13.06.2010 27.03.2010 16.10.2010 04.-05.12.2010 12.-13.06.2010
00:23,30 00:51,43 01:55,20 04:11,42 00:05,89 00:10,53 00:26,52 00:57,39 02:06,89
Male 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph 800SFgraph 1500SFgraph Male     25APgraph 50APgraph 100IMgraph 400IMgraph 800IMgraph Male 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

D

Adam
Bukor
Adam
Bukor
Adam
Bukor
Adam
Bukor
Adam
Bukor
Adam
Bukor

D

Adam
Bukor
Filip
Kosnáč
Milan
Mikuš
Milan
Mikuš
Ivan
Slašťan

D

Michal
Fülöp
Adam
Bukor
Adam
Bukor
Bratislava--50 VC BB 1.usek štafety--50 VC Banská Bystrica--50 VC Banská Bystrica--50 Nemo Trophy ZlíN--50 Nemo Trophy ZlíN--50 SLM Bratislava--25 Kaposvar--50 Vianočná cena ZV--25 Vianočná cena ZV--25 Dunajvaros--50 MSR Šaľa--50 Bratislava--50 SLM Bratislava--25
08.12.2012 01.-02.12.2012 01.-02.12.2012 01.-02.12.2012 03.-04.11.2012 03.-04.11.2012 27.10.2012 26.05.2001 13.12.2003 13.12.2003 24.08.1996 21.-22.06.2008 08.12.2012 27.10.2012
00:19,27 00:41,79 01:31,67 03:16,84 06:52,86 13:26,08 00:08,95 00:20,83 00:44,78 03:59,65 08:33,25 00:23,14 00:50,31 01:47,89
Female 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph 800SFgraph 1500SFgraph Female     25APgraph 50APgraph 100IMgraph 400IMgraph 800IMgraph Female 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

D

Daniela
Kršiaková
Daniela
Kršiaková
Zuzana
Hrašková
Zuzana
Hrašková
Lucia
Bohušová
Lucia
Bohušová

D

Daniela
Kršiaková
Barbora
Pohlová
Daniela
Kršiaková
Zuzana
Hrašková
Zuzana
Hrašková

D

Daniela
Kršiaková
Daniela
Kršiaková
Daniela
Kršiaková
Šala--50 SLM Šala--50 MSR ŠALA--50 World Cup Lignano--50 Vianočná BB--50 Vianočná BB--50 SLM Bratislava--25 Vianočná BB--50 VC Banská Bystrica--50 Nemo Trophy Zlín--50 VC Banská Bystrica--50 Modrý Míting N.Jičín--25 Modrý Míting N.Jičín--25 Modrý Míting N.Jičín--25
21.04.2012 17.11.2012 11.-12.06.2011 24.-25.03.2012 10.12.2005 10.12.2005 27.10.2012 10.12.2005 01.-02.12.2012 05.-06.11.2011 01.-02.12.2012 12.-13.05.2012 12.-13.05.2012 12.-13.05.2012
00:19,70 00:44,35 01:47,74 03:54,58 08:07,79 16:25,85 00:08,99 00:24,06 00:47,73 04:09,02 08:30,96 00:23,30 00:51,46 01:58,88
Male 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph 800SFgraph 1500SFgraph Male       50APgraph 100IMgraph 400IMgraph 800IMgraph Male 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

C

Tomáš
Skacanyi
David
Starko
Šimon
Horár
David
Starko
David
Starko
Branislav
Ivanić

C

Tomáš
Skacanyi
Šimon
Horár
Šimon
Horár
Patrik
Fiala

C

Michal
Fülöp
Michal
Fülöp
Michal
Fülöp
Bratislava--50 Yuventa BA--25 MS Patra-Hellas--50 MEJ Miskolc--50 Lignano--50 Bratislava--50 Šala--50 MEJ Debica PL--50 Bratislava-Ladič--50 B. Bystrica--50 Zvolen--25 Nový Jičín--25 Bratislava--50
10.12.2011 12.03.2011 09.09.2002 11.-18.07.2011 26.-27.03.2011 29.07.1995 19.11.2011 19.07.2002 07.12.2002 10.12.2005 16.10.2010 22.05.2010 15.05.2010
00:18,06 00:41,03 01:32,08 03:19,13 07:03,12 14:10,22 00:17,04 00:39,60 03:15,02 07:32,10 00:21,27 00:47,28 01:45,10
Female 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph 800SFgraph 1500SFgraph Female       50APgraph 100IMgraph 400IMgraph 800IMgraph Female 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

C

Ema
Líšková
Ivana
Hanáková
Barbora
Pohlová
Barbora
Pohlová
Ivana
Hanáková
Ivana
Hanáková

C

Zuzana
Christová
Ľubica
Oravcová
Katka
Červienková
Katka
Červienková

C

Ema
Líšková
Ivana
Hanáková
Katarína
Janošková
Nemo Trophy Zlín--50 SLM Šala 1.usek stafeta--50 Ostrowiec--50 Ostrowiec--50 SLM Šala--50 MČR Družstiev--50 Ostrowiec--50 MSR BA--50 Vianočńa cena BB--50 Vianočńa cena BB--50 SLM BA--25 SLM Bratislava--25 Iuventa Bratislava--25
05.-06.11.2011 28.11.2009 03.07.2007 03.07.2007 28.11.2009 18.-19.04.2009 03.07.2007 21.-22.06.2008 06.12.2008 06.12.2008 29.10.2011 24.10.2009 17.03.2012
00:20,81 00:44,65 01:38,85 03:37,26 07:48,49 15:11,40 00:19,95 00:46,15 03:48,15 08:11,83 00:24,23 00:55,43 02:00,77
Male 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph 800SFgraph 1500SFgraph Male       50APgraph 100IMgraph 400IMgraph 800IMgraph Male 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

B

David
Starko
David
Starko
David
Starko
David
Starko
Patrik
Ščasný
Juraj
Karpiš

B

Šimon
Horár
Šimon
Horár
Šimon
Horár
Šimon
Horár

B

Richard
Terkovič
Richard
Terkovič
Michal
Fülöp
World Cup Gliwice--50 MSR Žilina--50 MSJ Graz--50 MSJ Graz--50 Turín--50 Tampere--50 Zlín--50 Zlín--50 Shanghai--50 Eger--50 MSR ŠALA--50 MSR ŠALA--50 MSR Žilina--50
28.-29.04.2012 09.-10.06.2012 15 -20.07.2012 15 -20.07.2012 03.07.2006 05.08.1995 06.11.2004 06.11.2004 26.10.2004 18.07.2004 12.-13.06.2010 12.-13.06.2010 09.-10.06.2012
00:17,18 00:38,23 01:27,05 03:10,09 06:59,36 13:28,35 00:16,15 00:36,13 03:02,35 06:29,60 00:21,03 00:46,47 01:42,15
Female 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph 800SFgraph 1500SFgraph Female       50APgraph 100IMgraph 400IMgraph 800IMgraph Female 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

B

Zuzana
Christovová
Zuzana
Christovová
Ivana
Hanáková
Ivana
Hanáková
Ivana
Hanáková
Ivana
Hanáková

B

Zuzana
Christovová
Zuzana
Christovová
Radka
Chomutová
Radka
Chomutová

B

Ivana
Hanáková
Ivana
Hanáková
Ivana
Hanáková
MSR BA--50 JUN ME BELEHRAD--50 World Cup Hajduszoboszlo--50 MEJ Miskolc--50 MEJ Miskolc--50 MEJ Miskolc--50 MSR BA--50 JUN ME BELEHRAD--50 MSR Šaľa--50 MSR BA--50 MSS Hodmezovasarhelyi--50 Vianočná Cena BB--50 Vianočná Cena BB--50
13.-14.06.2009 12.-19.07.2009 06.-07.03.2010 11.-18.07.2011 11.-18.07.2011 11.-18.07.2011 13.-14.06.2009 12.-19.07.2009 21.-22.06.2008 13.-14.06.2009 28. 07 -7.08.2011 04.-05.12.2010 04.-05.12.2010
00:19,96 00:43,73 01:38,22 03:30,21 07:27,07 14:24,46 00:18,88 00:42,91 03:43,77 07:47,29 00:24,87 00:53,92 01:57,25
Male 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph 800SFgraph 1500SFgraph Male       50APgraph 100IMgraph 400IMgraph 800IMgraph Male 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

NB

David
Starko
David
Starko
Patrik
Ščasný
Patrik
Ščasný
Patrik
Ščasný
Adam
Bukor

NB

Michal
Idešic
Šimon
Horár
Šimon
Horár
Šimon
Horár

NB

Milan
Medo
Milan
Medo
Milan
Medo
World Cup Gliwice--50 MSR Žilina--50 Eger--50 Eger--50 Eger--50 Nemo Trophy ZlíN--50 Ladič Bratislava--50 Turín--50 Shanghai--50 Eger--50 MES Lignano--50 Modrý míting Nový Jičín--25 Modrý míting Nový Jičín--25
28.-29.04.2012 09.-10.06.2012 24.07.2008 24.07.2008 24.07.2008 03.-04.11.2012 13.10.2012 03.07.2006 26.10.2004 18.07.2004 15.-18.08.2012 07.-08.05.2011 07.-08.05.2011
00:17,18 00:38,23 01:25,68 03:07,74 06:39,24 13:26,08 00:15,70 00:35,45 03:02,35 06:29,60 00:19,30 00:43,49 01:39,46
Female 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph 800SFgraph 1500SFgraph Female       50APgraph 100IMgraph 400IMgraph 800IMgraph Female 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

NB

Daniela
Kršiaková
Nikola
Marinčáková
Nikola
Marinčáková
Nikola
Marinčáková
Ivana
Hanáková
Ivana
Hanáková

NB

Nikola
Marinčáková
Zuzana
Christovová
Barbora
Pohlová
Barbora
Pohlová

NB

Daniela
Kršiaková
Daniela
Kršiaková
Nikola
Marinčáková
Šala--50 Eger--50 MES Lignano--50 MES Lignano--50 MEJ Miskolc--50 MEJ Miskolc--50 Eger--50 MES Kazaň--50 MSS Hódmezovásárhely--50 MSS Hódmezovásárhely--50 Modrý Míting N.Jičín--25 Modrý Míting N.Jičín--25 World Cup Malorca--50
21.04.2012 23.-27.07.2008 15.-18.08.2012 15.-18.08.2012 11.-18.07.2011 11.-18.07.2011 23.-27.07.2008 25.07.-04.08.2010 28.07.-07.08.2011 28.07.-07.08.2011 12.-13.05.2012 12.-13.05.2012 26.-27.05.2012
00:19,70 00:43,09 01:33,80 03:25,22 07:27,07 14:24,46 00:18,70 00:42,67 03:27,03 07:18,12 00:23,30 00:51,46 01:54,51
Male 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph 800SFgraph 1500SFgraph Male       50APgraph 100IMgraph 400IMgraph 800IMgraph Male 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

NR

David
Starko
David
Starko
Patrik
Ščasný
Patrik
Ščasný
Patrik
Ščasný
Adam
Bukor

NR

Michal
Idešic
Šimon
Horár
Šimon
Horár
Šimon
Horár

NR

Milan
Medo
Milan
Medo
Michal
Navara
World Cup Gliwice--50 MSR Žilina--50 Eger--50 Eger--50 Eger--50 Nemo Trophy ZlíN--50 Ladič Bratislava--50 Turín--50 Shanghai--50 Eger--50 MES Lignano--50 MES Lignano--50 MSR ŠALA--50
28.-29.04.2012 09.-10.06.2012 24.07.2008 24.07.2008 24.07.2008 03.-04.11.2012 13.10.2012 03.07.2006 26.10.2004 18.07.2004 15.-18.08.2012 15.-18.08.2012 04.-05.06.2011
00:17,18 00:38,23 01:25,68 03:07,74 06:39,24 13:26,08 00:15,70 00:35,45 03:02,35 06:29,60 00:19,30 00:44,00 01:40,82
Female 50SFgraph 100SFgraph 200SFgraph 400SFgraph 800SFgraph 1500SFgraph Female       50APgraph 100IMgraph 400IMgraph 800IMgraph Female 50BFgraph 100BFgraph 200BFgraph

NR

Daniela
Kršiaková
Nikola
Marinčáková
Nikola
Marinčáková
Nikola
Marinčáková
Ivana
Hanáková
Ivana
Hanáková

NR

Nikola
Marinčáková
Zuzana
Christovová
Barbora
Pohlová
Barbora
Pohlová

NR

Daniela
Kršiaková
Nikola
Marinčáková
Nikola
Marinčáková
Šala--50 Eger--50 MES Lignano--50 MES Lignano--50 MEJ Miskolc--50 MEJ Miskolc--50 Eger--50 MES Kazaň--50 MSS Hódmezovásárhely--50 MSS Hódmezovásárhely--50 World Cup Eger--50 MSR Žilina--50 World Cup Malorca--50
21.04.2012 23.-27.07.2008 15.-18.08.2012 15.-18.08.2012 11.-18.07.2011 11.-18.07.2011 23.-27.07.2008 25.07.-04.08.2010 28.07.-07.08.2011 28.07.-07.08.2011 25.-26.02.2012 09.-10.06.2012 26.-27.05.2012
00:19,70 00:43,09 01:33,80 03:25,22 07:27,07 14:24,46 00:18,70 00:42,67 03:27,03 07:18,12 00:23,68 00:51,78 01:54,51

Relays 25m and 50m till 2013

E

M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF F
E
M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF
Markus Helej Markus Helej Michaela Štiaková Zuzana Nulíčková
Jakub Karásek Jakub Karásek Veronika Hrončeková Eva Šimková
Tomáš Cajchan Filip Melicherík Lucia Bohušová Klaudia Korvíniová
Jakub Pramuka Jakub Pramuka Jarmila Cerhová Juliana Fekiačová
Vianočná Cena Zvolen Vianočná Cena Zvolen Pretek put. poh. prim. ZV Banská Bystrica
13. 12. 2003 13. 12. 2003 08. 12. 2001 01. 12. 2012
03:56,65 08:51,88 04:06,07 09:23,56

D

M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF F
E
M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF
Markus Helej Markus Helej Zuzana Erteľová Zuzana Erteľová
Peter Palka Peter Palka Gabriela Michalčáková Gabriela Michalčáková
Tomáš Cajchan Tomáš Cajchan Zuzana Nulíčková Barbora Pálková
Jakub Pramuka Jakub Pramuka Zuzana Hrašková Zuzana Hrašková
Vianočná BB Vianočná BB Stredoevropský pohár BB Vianočná BB
10. 12. 2005 10. 12. 2005 10. 12. 2011 03. 12. 2011
03:23,21 07:44,38 03:31,84 08:04,72

C

M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF F
E
M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF
Andrej Kmeťko Jakub Pramuka Zuzana Erteľová Zuzana Erteľová
Ján Kostur Jakub Karásek Gabriela Michalčáková Veronima Hofbauerová
Peter Zigmund Markus Helej Ema Líšková Gabriela Michalčáková
Robert Kuzma Peter Pálka Zuzana Hrašková Zuzana Hrašková
B. Bystrica B. Bystrica Gliwice PL B. Bystrica
02. 12. 2012 08. 12. 2007 29. 04. 2012 01. 12. 2012
03:11,01 07:00,50 03:17,38 07:37,10

B

M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF F
E
M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF
Ondrej Čierny David Starko Ivana Hanáková Lenka Elefantová
Rastislav Nitrianský Adam Bukor Zuzana Hrašková Viktória Kramárová
Richard Terkovič Michal Fülöp Denisa Polovinčáková Martina Vršková
Patrik Kubiček Tomáš Skacanyi Ema Líšková Nikoleta Marinčáková
Potsdam Graz Lignano Bratislava
16. 05. 2010 16. 07. 2012 27. 03. 2011 28. 11. 2004
02:46,07 06:07,80 03:11,01 07:16,46

NB

M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF F
E
M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF
Jakub Horár Michal Idešic Nikola Marinčáková Zuzana Christovová
Michal Idešic Jakub Horár Ľubica Oravcová Ľubica Oravcová
Adam Christov Adam Christov Lucia Trubačová Nikola Marinčáková
Patrik Ščasný Patrik Ščasný Zuzana Christovová Lucia Trubačová
MS Saint Peterburg MS Saint Peterburg MS Saint Peterburg MS Saint Peterburg
22.-26. 08. 2009 22.-26. 08. 2009 22.-26. 08. 2009 22.-26. 08. 2009
02:39,25 06:06,36 02:59,68 06:50,47

NR

M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF F
E
M
A
L
E
4x100SF 4x200SF
Jakub Horár Michal Idešic Nikola Marinčáková Zuzana Christovová
Michal Idešic Jakub Horár Ľubica Oravcová Ľubica Oravcová
Adam Christov Adam Christov Lucia Trubačová Nikola Marinčáková
Patrik Ščasný Patrik Ščasný Zuzana Christovová Lucia Trubačová
MS Saint Peterburg MS Saint Peterburg MS Saint Peterburg MS Saint Peterburg
22.-26. 08. 2009 22.-26. 08. 2009 22.-26. 08. 2009 22.-26. 08. 2009
02:39,25 06:06,36 02:59,68 06:50,47

World records on Wikipedia